ALEVI MASC. (AM) (2005-06)

GRUP A

  • H.NICE-1 - FR
  • H.EMPORDA-2 - CAT
  • H.MATA DE JONC - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-2 - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT

GRUP B

  • AD.VILLAVICIOSA ODON - ESP
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-1 - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-3 - CAT

GRUP C

  • SIR MAIO - POR
  • MARIANISTAS - ESP
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT
  • H.MATARO - CAT

GRUP D

  • H.NICE-2 - FR
  • CORAS - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP E

  • SANSES-2 - ESP
  • H.VIC - CAT
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT

GRUP F

  • ST.BRICE H - FR
  • SANSES-1 - ESP
  • H.EMPORDA-1 - CAT
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • ESCOLA SOL-IXENT - CAT
  • BM.BARBER└ - CAT

Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04)

GRUP A

  • SPORT SAINT MAUR - FR
  • SANSES-1 - ESP
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • H.EGARA-1 - CAT
  • JOVENTUT H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT

GRUP B

  • CORAS-1 - ESP
  • ALINGSAS-1 - SWE
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • H.EGARA-2 - CAT
  • ESCOLA SOL-IXENT - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU-1 - CAT

GRUP C

  • ATL. VALLADOLID - ESP
  • NO/RG - NOR
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU-2 - CAT
  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT

GRUP D

  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • SIR MAIO - POR
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU-1 - CAT
  • BM.BARBER└ - CAT
  • H.ST.ANDREU - CAT

GRUP E

  • AD.VILLAVICIOSA ODON - ESP
  • SPORTING LISBOA - POR
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA-2 - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT

GRUP F

  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • HERKULES - NOR
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA-2 - CAT
  • H.LAIETA .ARGENTONA - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU-2 - CAT

GRUP G

  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • ALINGSAS-2 - SWE
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • INS FORAT del VENT - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • HAPPOEL RISHON - ISR

GRUP H

  • H.MATA DE JONC - CAT
  • CORAS-2 - ESP
  • ST.BRICE H - FR
  • H.EMPORDA - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • H.MATARO - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA-1 - CAT

GRUP I

  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • SANSES-2 - ESP
  • DYBBOL H. - DK
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAUTOD - CAT
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA-1 - CAT
  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT

Cadet Masc. (CM) (2001-2002)

GRUP A

  • ARRASATE ESKUBA - ESP
  • H.EMPORDA - CAT
  • HL.ARGENTONA - CAT
  • DYBBOL H. - DK
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • CORAZONISTAS MEDELLIN - COL

GRUP B

  • CHARLOTTENLUND - NOR
  • CORAS - ESP
  • VASTERAS IRSTA P-02 - SWE
  • SEIF - DK
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT

GRUP C

  • BM.MARTIA - ESP
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • RANHEIM IL-1 - NOR
  • QUEBEC - CAN
  • SAN ANDREU DE LA BARCA - CAT
  • SANSES - ESP

GRUP D

  • HASLUM IL-1 - NOR
  • SPORTING LISBOA-2 - POR
  • SURBADISHER-2 - ALE
  • LA SALLE LEGAZPI - ESP
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAUTOD - CAT
  • BM.BARBER└ - CAT

GRUP E

  • IBL-1 - ISL
  • ESCOLA MOSC┌ - RUS
  • VESTFOSSEN IF - NOR
  • STADIUM CASABLANCA - ESP
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-3 - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT

GRUP F

  • IK BALTICHOV - SWE
  • KONNERUD - NOR
  • L.NANTES HB - FR
  • CORAS-1 - ESP
  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT

GRUP G

  • IBL-2 - ISL
  • RANDESUND - NOR
  • CORAZONISTAS-ZARAG-1 - ESP
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • INS FORAT del VENT - CAT
  • H.SALOU - CAT

GRUP H

  • NORDSTRAND IF - NOR
  • SKURU IK - SWE
  • H.STA.EULALIA - ESP
  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • SAFA HORTA - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT

GRUP I

  • KORSVOLL - NOR
  • SPORTING LISBOA-1 - POR
  • H.MATA DE JONC - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT

GRUP J

  • CHENOIS GENEVE -
  • GOND-POTOUVRE - FR
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT
  • ATL. VALLADOLID - ESP
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.VIC - CAT

GRUP K

  • H.LA GARRIGA - CAT
  • SURBADISHER-1 - ALE
  • CORAZONISTAS-ZARAG-2 - ESP
  • HASLUM IL-2- - NOR
  • H.AGRAMUNT - CAT
  • H.MATARO - CAT

GRUP L

  • HAVORN - NOR
  • RANHEIM IL-2 - NOR
  • SPORTING C. ESPINHO - POR
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.LA LLAGOSTA - CAT
  • ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS - CAT

Juvenil Masc. (JM) (1999-2000)

GRUP A

  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • H.MATARË - CAT
  • YSTAD - SWE
  • SANSES - ESP
  • H.LICEO FRANCES - CAT
  • H.ST.QUIRZE - CAT

GRUP B

  • NJARD - NOR
  • SPORTING LISBOA-1 - POR
  • CORAS-2 - ESP
  • LA VIEJA GUARDIA - ESP
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • SALLE MONTCADA-1 - CAT

GRUP C

  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • ASKER - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAUTOD - CAT
  • IR-2 - ISL

GRUP D

  • LJUNGHUSENS HK - SWE
  • IR-3 - ISL
  • H.STA.EULALIA - ESP
  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • H.SALOU - CAT
  • SALLE MONTCADA-2 - CAT

GRUP E

  • IR-1 - ISL
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • H.SUECA - ESP
  • AD.VILLAVICIOSA ODON - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA GELTRU - CAT

GRUP F

  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • ATL. VALLADOLID - ESP
  • STADIUM CASABLANCA - ESP
  • SSK KERPEN - ALE
  • H.GAVA - CAT
  • H.CERDANYOLA - CAT

GRUP G

  • KOREA - KOR
  • SPORTING LISBOA-2 - POR
  • CORAS-1 - ESP
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • AMPA MANYANET - CAT
  • H.ST.FOST - CAT
  • H.LES FRANQUESES - CAT

Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1996-97-98)

GRUP A

  • KH-BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • GREAT FINGERS - GH
  • H.EGARA - CAT
  • H.EIVISSA - ESP
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • ST.HALVARD - NOR