DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
29/06/2017 | 09:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | A | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS | KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
29/06/2017 | 09:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | A | H.MOLINS DE REI | PORS |
29/06/2017 | 10:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | A | H.CERDANYOLA | LA SALLE LEGAZPI |
29/06/2017 | 11:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | D | SEIF | BM.LA ROCA |
29/06/2017 | 11:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | D | H.MATARÓ | H.RIBES-2 |
29/06/2017 | 12:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | D | H.LA SALLE MONTCADA | HOYBRATEN-2 |
29/06/2017 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2001-2002) | C | SAN ANDREU DE LA BARCA | H.VILAMAJOR |
29/06/2017 | 13:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | G | KORSVOLL | H.LES FRANQUESES |
29/06/2017 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | G | H.ST.JOAN DESPI | H.VEJEN-2 |
29/06/2017 | 15:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | G | LANGHUS | SAUDA |
29/06/2017 | 15:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | I | ARSTAD HK-2 | RANDESUND-1 |
29/06/2017 | 16:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | I | CORAS | KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
29/06/2017 | 17:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2001-2002) | I | H.VILANOVA GELTRU | LINDAS |
29/06/2017 | 17:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (1999-2000) | E | H.VILANOVA GELTRU | H.VILAMAJOR |
29/06/2017 | 18:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2001-2002) | F | H.GAVA | H.VILANOVA GELTRU |
29/06/2017 | 19:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2001-2002) | F | IK BALTICHOV | H.ST.QUIRZE |
29/06/2017 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | A | KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | H.ST.QUIRZE |
29/06/2017 | 21:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2001-2002) | F | H.VILANOVA GELTRU | KONNERUD |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
30/06/2017 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | C | H.CARDEDEU-2 | H.MOLINS DE REI |
30/06/2017 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | E | H.CERDANYOLA | BM.LA ROCA-2 |
30/06/2017 | 12:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | E | AD.VILLAVICIOSA ODON | H.PALAUTORDERA |
30/06/2017 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | B | CORAS-1 | ALINGSAS-1 |
30/06/2017 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | D | BM.BARBERÀ | SIR MAIO |
30/06/2017 | 17:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | D | KH-BM.GRANOLLERS-3 | H.CARDEDEU-1 |
30/06/2017 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | F | H.LES FRANQUESES-2 | H.LAIETA .ARGENTONA |
30/06/2017 | 19:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | H | H.EMPORDA | H.MATARO |
30/06/2017 | 19:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | H | ST.BRICE H | OAR GRACIA-1 |
30/06/2017 | 20:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | H | CORAS-2 | H.LES FRANQUESES-1 |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
01/07/2017 | 09:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | I | H.CANOVELLES | H.TERRASSA-1 |
01/07/2017 | 10:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | C | H.MOLINS DE REI | NO/RG |
01/07/2017 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | C | BM.LA ROCA-1 | H.CARDEDEU-2 |
01/07/2017 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | C | ATL. VALLADOLID | H.VILAMAJOR |
01/07/2017 | 12:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | G | INS FORAT del VENT | H.ST.QUIRZE |
01/07/2017 | 13:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | G | ALINGSAS-2 | H.RIBES |
01/07/2017 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | B | CORAS-1 | H.VILANOVA GELTRU-1 |
01/07/2017 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | A | LA SALLE MONTCADA | H.EGARA-1 |
01/07/2017 | 15:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | E | H.RIBES-1 | DYBBOL H. |
01/07/2017 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | G | H.EIVISSA | INS FORAT del VENT |
01/07/2017 | 17:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | F | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | H.VILANOVA GELTRU-2 |
01/07/2017 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | H | H.MATA DE JONC | H.LES FRANQUESES-1 |
01/07/2017 | 18:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | B | HOYBRATEN-1 | H.CARDEDEU |
01/07/2017 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2003-04) | E | DYBBOL H. | SELECCIO CATALANA |
01/07/2017 | 20:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2003-04) | D | H.CARDEDEU-1 | LA SALLE LEGAZPI |